首页|嵌入式系统|显示技术|模拟IC/电源|元件与制造|其他IC/制程|消费类电子|无线/通信|汽车电子|工业控制|医疗电子|测试测量
首页 > 分享下载 > 无线/通信 > Optical Transceiver

Optical Transceiver

资料介绍
OSEMOS offers a broad range of optical fiber transceivers for telecom applications for data rates from 1.25G up to 100G. We are supporting your needs as an OEM manufacturer for bare components - or provide you with the right solution to solve your transport tasks as a Network Operator.
100G CFP
Product Description Data Rate
(Gibt/s) TX
(nm) RX
(nm) Reach Pout Sensitivity Temperature
100G-CFP2-LR4-10 100G 1310nm 10km 0~4 <-24 0℃~70℃
100G-CF-LR4-OTU4-10 100G 1310nm 10km -4.5~0.5 <-24 0℃~70℃
100G-CFP-LR4/OTU-10 100G 1310nm 4X25Gb/s 10km -6 < -22 0℃~70℃
100G-CFP-SR 100G 850nm 500m 0~4 <-24 0℃~70℃
100G-CFP-4*25 CFP 100G 1310nm 2km 5 <22 0℃~70℃
100G CFP4 SR4 SMF 1310nm 100m 100G 100m 0℃~70℃
100G CFP4 LR4 SMF 1310nm 10km 100G 10km 0℃-70℃

40G QSFP
Product Description Data Rate
(Gibt/s) TX
(nm) RX
(nm) Reach Pout
(dBm) Sensitivity
(dBm) Temperature
40G-QSFP+-03 40G 850nm 100m -4 -24 0℃~70℃
40G QSFP IR4 40G QSFP 1310nm 1.5KM 5 27 0℃~70℃
40G-QSFP+-10 40G 1310nm 10km -4 -24 0℃~70℃

XFP 10G
Product Description Data Rate
(Gibt/s) TX(nm) RX(nm) Reach Pout
(dBm) Sensitivity
(dBm) Temperature
XFP-10G-300 10G 850nm 300m -2 -24 0℃~70℃
XFP-10G-40 10G 1310nm 20km -4 -24 0℃~70℃
XFP-10G-80 10G 1550nm 80km -4 -24 0℃~70℃
BIDI-10G-XFP-20A 10G 1270nm 1330nm 20km -3~0 -24 0℃~70℃
BIDI-10G-XFP-20B 10G 1330nm 1270nm 20km -3~0 -24 0℃~70℃
BIDI-10G-XFP-40A 10G 1270nm 1330nm 40km -3~0 -24 0℃~70℃
BIDI-10G-XFP-40B 10G 1330nm 1270nm 40km -3~0 -24 0℃~70℃
BIDI-10G-XFP-60A 10G 1270nm 1330nm 60km -3 -24 0℃~70℃
CWDM-10G-XFP-20-xx 10G CWDM 1270nm~1610nm 20km -1~ 0.789473684 0℃~70℃
CWDM-10G-XFP-80-xx 10G CWDM 1270nm-1610nm 80km -1~3 0.888888889 0℃~70℃
DWDM-10G-XFP-40-xx 10G DWDM DWDM C-band 40km -1~2 0.831578947 0℃~70℃
DWDM-10G-XFP-80-xx 10G DWDM DWDM C-Band 80km -1~3 0.888888889 0℃~70℃
XFP-10G-BIDI-80 XFP BIDI 1490nm 1550nm 80km --7~1.5 -24 0℃~70℃

SFP+ 10G
Product Description Data Rate
(Gibt/s) TX(nm) RX(nm) Reach Pout
(dBm) Sensitivity
(dBm) Temperature
SFP-10G-03 10G 850nm 300m -4 -27 0℃~70℃
SFP-10G-02 10G 1310nm 220m -4 -27 0℃~70℃
SFP-10G-20 10G 1310nm 20km -4 -27 0℃~70℃
SFP-10G-40 10G 1550nm 40km -4 -27 0℃~70℃
SFP-10G-80 10G 1550nm 80km -4 -27 0℃~70℃
BIDI-10G-SFP-20A 10G BIDI 1270nm 1330nm 20km -4 0.931034483 0℃~70℃
BIDI-10G-SFP-20B 10G BIDI 1330nm 1270nm 20km -4 0.931034483 0℃~70℃
BIDI-10G-SFP-60A 10G BIDI 1270nm 1330nm 60km -5~0 -27 0℃~70℃
BIDI-10G-SFP-60B 10G BIDI 1330nm 1270nm 60km -5~0 -27 0℃~70℃
BIDI-10G-SFP-80A 10G BIDI 1550nm 1490nm 80km 1~6 -22 0℃~70℃
BIDI-10G-SFP-80B 10G BIDI 1490nm 1550nm 80km 1~5 -22 0℃~70℃
CWDM-10G-SFP-20-xx 10G CWDM 1270~1610nm 20km -5~0 -23 0℃~70℃
CWDM-10G-SFP-40-xx 10G CWDM 1270~1610nm 40km -1~3 -23 0℃~70℃
CWDM-10G-SFP-80-xx 10G CWDM 1270~1610nm 80km -1~3 -23 0℃~70℃
DWDM-SFP-10G-80 SFP+ DWDM DWDM C-band 40km -3~0 -23 0℃~70℃
DWDM-SFP-10G-80 SFP+ DWDM DWDM C-band 80km -3~0 -23 0℃~70℃

……
Optical Transceiver
本地下载
解决方案

评论